Darky Ryu

Darky Ryu Header
Basic Info
First Name: Darky
Last Name: Ryu
Japanese: ダーキ 竜
Pronounce: ダーキ リュ / だーき りゅ
Romaji: dākiryu
Name meaning: DD563..meh, just call me Darky
Other names: Darky Drago Ryu
Type: FURloid
Model: DD563WF
Homepage:
Character Info
Gender: Male
Age: 23
Species: Wolf
Height: 187cm
Weight: 80kg
Birthday: October 4 , 1990
Likes: Ice Cream
Dislikes: Leech
Related Characters: Nezumiro Harmonia (friend)
Wyvrn Ripsnarl (friend)
PERSONALITY: Cute, Crazy, Cool, shy, adult , charming, friendly.
Supplemental Information
Hair: Black-grey and white
Headgear: none
Eye Color: Blue
Earphones/Mic: none
Clothes/Dress: Red black/ blue black (depend)
Character Item: A dog tag written (werewolfZ)
Nationality/Race: Malaysian
Favorite phrase: Unless your true potential and believe yourself and also never give up.
Voicebank Info
Creator: DarkDragon563
Release Date: Februari 20, 2015
Voice source: DarkDragon563
Voice Range: C3-C5
Genre: Rock, Pop, Screamo
Voice Configuration
Voicebanks

The Melody Of The Wolf 2 [2016 – present]

TERA Project [VCV] ;
Normal: Download
Predator: Download
Whisper: Download
Nova: In progress


The Melody Of The Wolf [May 2015]

Type: VCV
Download: Here

MikuMikuDance
N/A
Terms of Usage
Redistribution and use in source and binary forms, with or without modification, are permitted provided that the following conditions are met:
1) Free to use, but not for Comercial use, unless with the appropiate permissons.
2) Don’t edit the voice bank.
3) You allowed to share the cover but please give credits to the owner . Also please notify the owner when you are posting Covers.This character is Copyright DarkDragon563 and Ridzuan Rusman is licensed under a : “88x31.pngCreative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial 4.0 International License.